Skip to main content
Home
About
DC 2023
Jury
Important Dates
Categories
Game Design
Movie Making
3D Design
Graphic Design
App Design
Coding
Web Design
Registration
Registration
Registration Guidelines
Project Submission Guidelines
Terms and Conditions
FAQ’s
Login
Past Winners Projects
Theme
Winner
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
All India Finals
Toggle navigation
Home
About
DC 2023
Jury
Important Dates
Categories
Game Design
Movie Making
3D Design
Graphic Design
App Design
Coding
Web Design
Registration
Registration
Login
Registration Guidelines
Project Submission Guidelines
Terms and Conditions
FAQ’s
Login
Past Winners Projects
Theme
Winners
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
All India Finals
Toggle navigation
Home
About
DC 2023
Jury
Important Dates
Categories
Game Design
Movie Making
3D Design
Graphic Design
App Design
Coding
Web Design
Registration
Registration
Registration Guidelines
Project Submission Guidelines
Terms and Conditions
FAQ’s
Login
Past Winners Projects
Theme
Winners
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
All India Finals
RESULT
REGION - 5
Mumbai
Game Design
App Design
Movie Making
Industrial Design
Graphics Design
Winners
Junior
Samruddhi Patil
Mum_GrG_Junior_2020_8238
Middle
Raahat Pathak
Mum_GrG_Middle_2020_9659
Senior
Theerthika Sandeep
Mum_GrG_Senior_2020_9355
Runner Up
Junior
Dea Rupreja
Mum_GrG_Junior_2020_9696
Middle
Aadhyaa Gauli
Mum_GrG_Middle_2020_9429
Senior
Mannat Desai
Mum_GrG_Senior_2020_7800
Winners
Junior
Vihaan Kapadia
Mum_GaG_Junior_2020_9386
Middle
Harshit Khandelwal
Atharva Sunil Joshi
Mum_GaG_Middle_2020_8514
Senior
Ayaan Contractor
Siddharth Kukreja
Mum_GaG_Senior_2020_9428
Runner Up
Junior
Ayush Sankaran
Jashith Narang
Mum_GaG_Junior_2020_8958
Middle
Siddharth Kannan
Mum_GaG_Middle_2020_9706
Senior
Swapnil Naik
Mum_GaG_Senior_2020_9543
Winners
Junior
Sampurna Bhattacharya
Mum_MoM_Junior_2020_9354
Middle
Sparsh Bhimrajka
Reyansh Bhimrajka
Mum_MoM_Middle_2020_9356
Senior
Mrunali Sharad Kalbhor
Mum_MoM_Senior_2020_8288
Runner Up
Junior
Aadya Thakur
Mum_MoM_Junior_2020_9558
Middle
Gauri Joshi
Hargun Khurana
Mum_MoM_Middle_2020_9388
Winners
Junior
Ayush Sankaran
Jashith Narang
Mum_ApA_Junior_2020_8960
Middle
Taha Gorme
Mum_ApA_Middle_2020_9399
Senior
Devaditya Makhecha
Jainam Kapadia
Mum_ApA_Senior_2020_8922
Runner Up
Junior
Vedantika Mishra
Mum_ApA_Junior_2020_9340
Middle
Medhansh Mehta
Ankita Dharmani
Mum_ApA_Middle_2020_8244
Winners
Junior
Arjun Sriramkumar
Dhwani Raghuram
Mum_InI_Junior_2020_9397
Middle
Tanay Pradhan
Mum_InI_Middle_2020_8411
Senior
Akshit Rampal Khaliya
Tejas Malkar
Arnav Hassani
Kshitij Ballaya
Yuvraj Ajay Singh
Mum_InI_Senior_2020_8379
Runner Up
Middle
Kartavya Singh
Mum_InI_Middle_2020_8919
Senior
Nishant Ajitsaria
Atharva Ghatnekar
Koyna Bajaj
Aditya Munot
Mum_InI_Senior_2020_9343
THE REGIONAL WINNERS WILL QUALIFY FOR NATIONALS & THEY WILL GET A MENTOR TO WORK ON THEIR FINAL PROJECTS
Register Now
Contact Us
Phone: 022-42018000
Email Us
info@designchampionship.in